FREE SHIPPING WORLDWIDE

FREE EXPRESS WORLDWIDE SHIPPING

We are proud to offer free express worldwide shipping on orders over 15,000 JPY.

FREE SIZE EXCHANGES

If you are not entirely satisfied with your
order, you may be entitled to refund

Out of stock

BIG JOHN

M106D-000T Slim Tapered (000T)

Out of stock
SIZE CHART M106D000T000T
Size282930313233343638
Waist (cm)7981.58486.58991.59499104
Hip (cm)97.299.6102104.4106.819.2111.6.116.4120.2
Thigh (cm)28.328.929.530.130.731.331.933.134
Knee (cm)19.52020.52121.52222.523.524.3
Hem (cm)16.717.217.718.218.719.219.720.721.2
Front Rise (cm)23.924.324.725.125.525.926.327.127.9
Inseam (cm)90.590.590.590.590.590.590.590.590.5
More Information
SKU M106D000T000T
Manufacturer BIG JOHN
Type of Fabric Unsanforized denim
Roughness Smooth
Silhouette Slim tapered
Rise Normal
Thighs Normal
Tapered Semi strong

We are proud to offer free worldwide shipping for orders over ¥15000.

Normally it takes 2-3 days for an order to reach most East Asian countries and North America, and 3-4 days for other parts of the world, once the item is picked up by Fedex or EMS at our warehouse. If the order was placed over a weekend, it will be processed the next business day, so it may take 1-2 more days to reach you.

Note that some items need to reach our dispatch location from various places in Japan, which may add 2-3 days to the order processing time. We nonetheless strive to get your products to you as soon as possible, and most customers will receive in-stock items within one week. 

Customer Reviews

Share your opinion with clients

Write your review
Write Your Own Review
Close