TCB 11.87oz Black Cat Crew Suit

TCB 11.87oz Black Cat Crew Suit

28 / One Wash
Rp 6.087.000,00
Skip to product information
TCB 11.87oz Black Cat Crew Suit
TCB

TCB 11.87oz Black Cat Crew Suit

TCBBLKCATSUIT-OW-28
3 left
Rp 6.087.000,00
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Earned Points: Calculating...
Size
Wash
Details

Note for measurements




  • Raglan Sleeve: Sleeve length from center back

  • Front rise: Measure from the center of the waistband to the crotch seam.

  • Length: Measure the upper body section from the base of the shoulder yoke to the center of the waistband.

Size Chart
SIZE CHART
2830323436
Lengthcm4546464748
Chestcm5355575962
Raglan Sleevecm7072747781
Waistcm909498102110
Front risecm4242434445
Thighcm36.537.5383940
Inseamcm8080808080
Hemcm23.524.5252627
Shipping + Returns

We strive to process and ship all orders in a timely manner, working diligently to ensure that your items are on their way to you as soon as possible.

Related products